Penistone Footpath Runners & AC

2020 parkrun Competition

Overall Female Male Latest Stats Info

Overall Standings

parkrunnerGenderTotal PointsBarnsleyConcord, SheffieldHydePenistoneRothwellStorthes HallWild CardVolunteeringTourism
John BroomM80723455
Jackie HowshamF771415453
Dawn BroomF721438155
Dawn GodleyF66712452
John HowshamM601527153
Andrew HeppenstallM5915413
Ian SutcliffeM5948452
Patrick NeedhamM5710461
David NeedhamM537451
Hannah ButcherF4811334
Ray BrownM47111011114
Keith GordonM46820153
Bryan HarrodM455373
Tom FryersM40913144
Charlie SkipperM3910254
Richard DockerM341010113
Sarah PlummerF3488594
Mandy HelliwellF3296152
Samantha ShawF3215152
Nick WrightM3159152
Flynn RogersM30291
Mark RiordanM299173
Hugh MackieM2815112
Kelvin BowskillM2612122
Martin HughesM2614102
Peter CrossM2654152
Myfanwy CrossF2547734
Martyn GoodwinM248151
Richard MackieM2410122
Steve DommettM2461053
Isobel McGuinnessF245973
Lorraine MackieF2451153
James FryersM248133
Luke McGuinnessM234973
Paul FryersM225143
Stephen OwenM226763
Caroline HopkinsF217113
Lee HopkinsM206113
Matthew ColdwellM204853
David Needham (2)M193151
John LawcockM18882
Dianne McGuinnessF172663
Caroline EntwistleF16862
Sean PittM15141
Jude MatthewsF15582
Heather SimpsonF15582
Andrew WalchM15582
Helen FryersF14122
Alan KnoxM13121
Graihagh TurnerF13121
Gary BriscoeM13121
Sue HallF12111
Bob InnesM12111
Lee StoreyM12111
Bernice NixonF12111
Simon PikeM11101
Alex MatthewmanM11101
Caroline EylesF11344
Margaret HudsonF11101
Stuart SmithM11101
Rebecca TimmsF11101
Onnee TurnerF11101
Lee NashM1091
Shelley GillF1091
Robert DaviesM1091
Tracy HodgsonF1091
Eleanor LawF981
Annie LightowlerF92223
Mark GrahamM981
Sarah CloughF9432
Pete StanleyM981
Julie DarigalaF761
Helen TurnerF761
Stephen LavenderM761
John SpencerM761
Dan CooperM761
Ewan MackieM761
Emily VickersF651
Brent LindsayM651
Steve DickinsonM651
Tracy WoodwardF651
Lucy CloughF541
Rory O'SullivanM321
Carl MatthewmanM321
Kim RogersF321
Jane LawcockF321