Penistone Footpath Runners & AC

2020 parkrun Competition

Overall Female Male Latest Stats Info

Overall Standings

parkrunnerGenderTotal PointsBarnsleyConcord, SheffieldHydePenistoneRothwellStorthes HallWild CardVolunteeringTourism
Jackie HowshamF102101428455
John BroomM956727469
Dawn BroomF89121439159
John HowshamM85121538155
Ray BrownM8511101231156
Patrick NeedhamM841021503
Dawn GodleyF81718506
Steve DickinsonM8051097454
Keith GordonM7010930156
Tom FryersM6591013276
Mandy HelliwellF64912915154
Hannah ButcherF631110366
Ian SutcliffeM6248482
Andrew HeppenstallM5915413
Stuart SmithM5710461
David NeedhamM577491
John SpencerM547461
Bryan HarrodM5365375
Martin HughesM49111410104
Kenny RoweM493451
Paul FryersM486105216
Mark RiordanM469325
Tom RandallM4312301
Richard DockerM4381010114
John LawcockM43128194
Jude MatthewsF41878153
Jane LawcockF4034303
Hugh MackieM4015223
Charlie SkipperM3910254
Luke McGuinnessM38497153
Nick WrightM37515152
James FryersM378254
Caroline HopkinsF3667167
Lee HopkinsM3646197
Sean PittM36149103
Myfanwy CrossF35577106
David Needham (2)M354301
Matthew ColdwellM3478145
Steve DommettM34691054
Richard MackieM3410213
Samantha ShawF3215152
Flynn RogersM32311
Oliver FranceM3215152
Linda KeelanF32743153
Annie LightowlerF32256154
Caroline EylesF31236155
Lorraine MackieF30511104
Sarah PlummerF3013593
Isobel McGuinnessF3011973
Stephen OwenM2867123
Heather SimpsonF2758113
Gareth CookeM2612122
Martyn GoodwinM2610151
Kelvin BowskillM2612122
Peter CrossM2654152
Caroline EntwistleF258863
Alan KnoxM2512112
Simon PikeM2310112
Helen TurnerF226151
Bob InnesM20191
Lee NashM20191
Dan CooperM196112
David FosterM191162
Lucy CloughF181242
Dianne McGuinnessF183663
Heather LindleyF16151
Julia JohnsonF16151
Andrew WalchM15582
Ben MalcolmM15141
Sarah CloughF155343
Helen FryersF14122
Tracy HodgsonF13121
Graihagh TurnerF13121
Gary BriscoeM13121
Robin CloughM13121
Lee StoreyM12111
Sue HallF12111
Bernice NixonF12111
Pete StanleyM12111
Ellie BrightmoreF11101
Margaret HudsonF11101
Alex MatthewmanM11101
Onnee TurnerF11101
Rebecca TimmsF11101
Stephen LavenderM1091
Shelley GillF1091
Eleanor LawF981
Mark GrahamM981
Emily VickersF981
Jane PartridgeF9432
Heather GrahamF871
Richard WilliamsM871
Karen SchofieldF871
Julie DarigalaF761
Ewan MackieM761
Martyn CartwrightM651
Brent LindsayM651
Tracy WoodwardF651
Rory O'SullivanM541
Carl MatthewmanM541
Kim RogersF321