Penistone Footpath Runners & AC

2020 parkrun Competition

Overall Female Male Latest Stats Info

Overall Standings

parkrunnerGenderTotal PointsBarnsleyConcord, SheffieldHydePenistoneRothwellStorthes HallWild CardVolunteeringTourism
Ray BrownM12011111012731308
Jackie HowshamF109101434456
John BroomM10767344812
Dawn GodleyF1011529516
Dawn BroomF981214451512
Steve DickinsonM96510920466
Patrick NeedhamM921024544
John HowshamM86121538156
Keith GordonM8510930306
Tom RandallM8236451
Ian SutcliffeM791413493
Tom FryersM7291013337
Bryan HarrodM686537155
John LawcockM669128307
Mandy HelliwellF64912915154
Peter CrossM64745453
Hannah ButcherF631110366
Mark RiordanM63129357
David NeedhamM617531
Jane LawcockF6038454
Paul FryersM606105327
Stuart SmithM6010491
Andrew HeppenstallM5915413
John SpencerM577491
Jude MatthewsF56878303
Kelvin BowskillM561212302
Richard DockerM5481010224
Hugh MackieM531512224
Kenny RoweM536461
David Needham (2)M524471
Linda KeelanF52747304
Sean PittM5013149104
Martin HughesM49111410104
Michael WalshM48573303
Charlie SkipperM4810326
Helen TurnerF4769302
Nick WrightM45522153
Heather SimpsonF44118214
Lee HopkinsM444471910
Isobel McGuinnessF43119185
Caroline HopkinsF42647169
Matthew ColdwellM4278207
Oliver FranceM42915153
Stephen OwenM4267245
James FryersM428295
Luke McGuinnessM41499154
Myfanwy CrossF40577138
Martyn GoodwinM401112152
Jane PartridgeF3943302
Annie LightowlerF396256155
Steve DommettM34691054
Richard MackieM3410213
Caroline EylesF33237156
Flynn RogersM33321
Samantha ShawF3215152
Margaret HudsonF3110192
Lorraine MackieF30511104
Sarah PlummerF3013593
Gary BriscoeM2912152
Ben MalcolmM2812142
Lee NashM287192
Lucy CloughF2712123
Graihagh TurnerF2612122
Gareth CookeM2612122
Alan KnoxM2512112
Caroline EntwistleF258863
Bob InnesM24231
Tabitha HoweF241392
Simon PikeM2411112
Dianne McGuinnessF2336104
Onnee TurnerF2210102
Daniel BattyM221192
Jane CockertonF22211
Sarah CloughF2146344
Dan CooperM196112
David FosterM191162
Jonathan BentleyM16151
Julia JohnsonF16151
Heather LindleyF16151
Andrew WalchM15582
Helen FryersF14122
Nicky SpinksF13121
Robin CloughM13121
Tracy HodgsonF13121
Martyn CartwrightM13652
Peter KnightM13121
Robert DaviesM13121
Bernice NixonF12111
Lee StoreyM12111
Pete StanleyM12111
Sue HallF12111
Jon WallerM11101
Shelley GillF11101
Alex MatthewmanM11101
Rebecca TimmsF11101
Stephen LavenderM11101
Ellie BrightmoreF11101
Peter ClaydonM1091
Eleanor LawF981
Emily VickersF981
Mark GrahamM981
Andrew TaylorM9243
Deacon ColdwellM981
Karen SchofieldF871
David HorsfallM871
Heather GrahamF871
Richard WilliamsM871
Ewan MackieM761
Julie DarigalaF761
Emily AdlingtonF761
Brent LindsayM651
Stuart WoodheadM651
Carl MatthewmanM651
Tracy WoodwardF651
Craig RoystonM651
Rory O'SullivanM541
Kim RogersF321